<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Rainel RosarioAGU14347102036000067.294.400.6181.018
2 Gabriel GuerreroEST145891640390000011.276.276.500.776
3 Carlos PaulinoGIG1545581024001048.178.245.333.578
4 Jose SiriGIG2478131841271000722.231.302.385.687
5 Frank. J SchwindelEST2381622402150002410.272.299.395.694
6 Taylor MotterTOR144066302611001010.150.320.375.695
7 Moisés SierraGIG2173819412700001316.260.379.425.804
8 Aderlin RodríguezGIG1033271016000029.212.257.333.590
9 Miguel GómezLEO1544293015000017.205.222.341.563
10 Hanser AlbertoGIG2185113170110110059.365.400.482.882
11 Víctor RoblesAGU1980102210150000817.275.341.325.666
12 Danny SantanaAGU14495800163000311.163.212.224.436
13 Pablo ReyesTIG21707150111000001113.214.321.286.607
14 Jack MayfieldLEO2174101430161010619.189.250.270.520
15 Scott HeinemanLEO2273617301112000511.233.282.315.597
16 Franmil ReyesLEO12418192015000067.463.532.5851.117
17 Ramon TorresGIG186821921181001511.279.324.382.706
18 Abiatal AvelinoGIG1978142410171001715.308.360.359.719
19 Ryan O'HearnGIG155421020150000321.185.228.278.506
20 Jordany ValdespinTOR24911830101132000109.330.396.374.770
21 Sean MurphyTOR1968812001130000414.176.222.221.443
22 Logan MooreAGU915210012000037.067.222.267.489
23 Domingo LeybaEST144751111140000010.234.234.362.596
24 Taylor GushueGIG145051230150000413.240.296.360.656
25 César PuelloLEO17487153015000048.313.365.438.803
26 Luis MarteGIG1428450013002016.179.207.286.493
27 Juan FranciscoTIG16516710160001621.137.237.216.453
28 Wilin RosarioAGU10425122015000027.286.318.405.723
29 Emilio BonifacioTIG9304601141001310.200.265.367.632
30 Nellie RodríguezLEO9262400122000311.154.241.269.510
123456