<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADISTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Esmil RogersTIG6602.000025.13391015191.503.56
2 Gabriel AriasTIG10000.00008.25110471.021.02
3 Michael YnoaAGU10000.00028.241104130.921.04
4 Ruben SosaTOR1001.00001.03220003.0018.00
5 Arismendy AlcántaraTIG1000.00001.00000111.000.00
6 Juan Pablo PerezAGU9102.00004.03110141.022.29
7 Radhames LizEST5503.000017.220111024161.345.03
8 Warner MadrigalTIG4001.00002.14330011.8212.27
9 Francisley BuenoAGU6602.000031.229181748181.174.85
10 Henry MartinezLEO8001.00026.215540072.265.43
11 Jairo AsencioTIG12102.00089.110440041.083.87
12 Alexi OgandoTOR2101.00001.10000000.000.00
13 Pedro BeatoLEO6000.00025.27431061.244.79
14 Wandy RodríguezAGU2101.00003.03110231.673.00
15 Scott BarlowGIG1100.00002.01000553.000.00
16 Tyler AlexanderLEO4401.000018.0118726160.943.50
17 Félix PaulinoAGU8001.00006.211441232.045.65
18 Genesis CabreraTIG10000.00006.152202101.112.86
19 Juan Grullon AGU7001.00002.24101342.920.00
20 Eduard SantosTIG4000.00003.22000130.880.00
21 Bryan EvansTOR4302.000012.1146414141.462.93
22 José ValdezTOR7000.00002.16330032.9513.28
23 Luis LiriaTOR7000.00005.23110351.031.54
24 Jumbo DíazEST7000.00015.220004111.070.00
25 Jonathan AroTIG6000.00003.13220020.945.63
1234567