<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Hanser AlbertoGIG401653053800111100710.321.360.370.709
2 Richard UreñaGIG36119122761281110325.227.258.345.589
3 Juan FranciscoGIG3411212223042700011739.196.311.330.591
4 Leody TaverasAGU40146274051219111122423.274.379.363.684
5 Ramón TorresAGU3712718336101341321415.260.333.323.618
6 Francisco UrbaezLEO321111330100922301716.270.382.279.618
7 Erik GonzálezLEO30109142921094300829.266.322.303.602
8 Emilio BonifacioTIG3613217333011510452825.250.294.295.566
9 Dawel LugoTIG29103727401110000515.262.303.330.615
10 Rubén SosaTOR26921524100623021625.261.381.272.602
11 Peter O'BrienTOR28991419802601011534.192.302.333.586
12 Júnior LakeEST35126263361311100001928.262.363.397.705
13 Domingo LeybaEST30114724602140402915.211.264.316.552
14 Sócrates BritoEST3915013397221463121527.260.331.373.663
15 Elehuris MonteroEST3814012314121510021635.221.297.307.570
16 Christian BethancourtEST34120625412150000329.208.228.308.528
17 Jimmy ParedesLEO321081027623222003929.250.300.426.683
18 Orlando CalixteAGU311041328503951101321.269.350.404.709
19 Aderlin RodriguezLEO281081124524140001832.222.292.417.667
20 Rodolfo CastroTOR25851520621831012226.235.394.388.697
21 Jorge BonifacioTIG289716204231010011133.206.310.381.637
22 Zoilo AlmonteAGU331235305031710011128.244.309.358.632
23 Jeremy Peña EST3011718346121572011132.291.364.410.727