<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 César PuelloLEO823240002010035.174.345.174.519
2 Emilio BonifacioTIG310231002000032.300.462.400.862
3 Eric FiliaEST727230000000023.111.200.111.311
4 Júnior LakeEST830671026000043.233.324.467.791
5 Sócrates BritoEST8315200130000311.065.147.161.308
6 Christian BethancourtEST727451013100014.185.214.333.547
7 Lewin DíazEST413131000000024.231.333.308.641
8 Francisco MejíaEST825140012000117.160.185.280.465
9 Domingo LeybaEST618372023000014.389.421.8331.254
10 Jeremy Peña EST828280000100007.286.286.286.572
11 Gustavo NúñezEST412020000000002.167.167.167.334
12 José SiriGIG313561001310045.462.588.5381.126
13 Jason KrizanGIG412110001000102.083.077.083.160
14 Ronald GuzmánGIG416562001100063.375.565.5001.065
15 Kelvin GutiérrezGIG29230004000022.333.455.333.788
16 Juan FranciscoGIG420043006000033.200.304.350.654
17 Carlos PegueroGIG415250101000129.333.389.467.856
18 Wilin RosarioGIG29010000000012.111.273.111.384
19 Oneil Cruz GIG313131001000005.231.231.308.539
20 Richard UreñaGIG310231001000114.300.333.400.733
21 Jorge BonifacioTIG312010001000015.083.154.083.237
22 Pablo ReyesTIG312011001100014.083.154.167.321
23 Dawel LugoTIG312120000000000.167.231.167.398
24 Welington CastilloTIG310220012000012.200.273.500.773
25 Luis BarreraTIG311120100200004.182.182.364.546
26 Wander FrancoLEO520670012100034.350.435.500.935
27 Chas McCormickLEO622363001110124.273.320.409.729
28 Jim HaleyLEO10354520011000110.143.231.200.431
29 Nate LoweLEO516131002000143.188.333.250.583
30 Wilkin CastilloLEO711120001100023.182.308.182.490
123