<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Cristhian AdamesTOR27908208011030001120.222.307.344.651
2 Juan FranciscoGIG24901018607260000944.200.280.500.780
3 Rangel RaveloAGU301091333501600001218.303.392.376.768
4 Sócrates BritoEST3111216195231221001141.170.262.330.592
5 Júnior LakeEST228211211041321011412.256.361.415.776
6 Gregory PolancoLEO217641531292002818.197.276.342.618
7 Abiatal AvelinoGIG28921218401921011316.196.292.272.564
8 Yermin MercedesTIG258792420216010179.276.326.368.694
9 Melky CabreraAGU24961029403130000512.302.337.438.775
10 Juan LagaresAGU2392626410114100316.283.305.348.653
11 Yamaico NavarroTOR24831030402131002149.361.444.482.926
12 Erick MejíaTIG2277122121173020921.273.349.364.713
13 Sergio AlcántaraTIG237091821282011821.257.346.400.746
14 Ronald GuzmánGIG3011125403051330011723.360.450.523.973
15 Wilmer DifóAGU2277101711031020711.221.286.260.546
16 Dawel LugoTIG238382240180000410.265.330.349.679
17 José SiríGIG2811021317031473001234.282.352.427.779
18 Domingo LeybaEST27981225404121001918.255.315.418.733
19 Peter O'BrienTOR278911195041310011037.213.297.404.701
20 Rubén SosaTOR22731111120541001921.151.333.219.552
21 Joe DunandLEO2172523703121001925.319.390.542.932
22 Robel GarcíaAGU27889192121230001530.216.330.330.660
23 Eric FiliaEST2895623500400001113.242.333.295.628
24 John Nogowski AGU2277720001121002109.260.337.299.636
25 Lewin DíazEST258510181131310001117.212.309.353.662
26 Jeremy Peña EST31124183831387100725.306.353.419.772