<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Eric FiliaEST2895623500400001113.242.333.295.593
2 Júnior LakeEST228211211041321011412.256.361.415.711
3 Sócrates BritoEST3111216195231221001141.170.262.330.556
4 Lewin DíazEST258510181131310001117.212.309.353.619
5 Domingo LeybaEST27981225404121001918.255.315.418.694
6 Jeremy Peña EST31124183831387100725.306.353.419.744
7 José SiriGIG2811021317031473001234.282.352.427.738
8 Ronald GuzmánGIG3011125403051330011723.360.450.523.893
9 Juan FranciscoGIG24901018607260000944.200.280.500.730
10 Dawel LugoTIG238382240180000410.265.330.349.648
11 Sergio AlcántaraTIG237091821282011821.257.346.400.691
12 Rubén SosaTOR22731111120541001921.151.333.219.505
13 Peter O'BrienTOR278911195041310011037.213.297.404.653
14 Yamaico NavarroTOR24831030402131002149.361.444.482.848
15 Cristhian AdamesTOR27908208011030001120.222.307.344.614
16 Abiatal AvelinoGIG28921218401921011316.196.292.272.528
17 Melky CabreraAGU24961029403130000512.302.337.438.752
18 Juan LagaresAGU2392626410114100316.283.305.348.642
19 John NogowskiAGU2277720001121002109.260.337.299.596
20 Rangel RaveloAGU301091333501600001218.303.392.376.720
21 Wilmer DifóAGU2277101711031020711.221.286.260.524
22 Robel GarcíaAGU27889192121230001530.216.330.330.612
23 Joe DunandLEO2172523703121001925.319.390.542.866
24 Gregory PolancoLEO217641531292002818.197.276.342.575
25 Erick MejíaTIG2277122121173020921.273.349.364.674
26 Yermín MercedesTIG258792420216010179.276.326.368.663