<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Júnior LakeLEO3613922386041764031828.273.358.403.704
2 Hector RodriguezLEO30111163584192300319.315.339.486.809
3 Franmil ReyesLEO3513126399083111011338.298.359.550.855
4 Erik GonzálezLEO3612720429312164011120.331.381.472.813
5 Ronny SimonTOR34121273770313114302620.306.429.438.789
6 Yermín MercedesTOR261009175011001001324.170.272.250.491
7 Aneury TavárezTOR258513243101044021020.282.376.341.663
8 Cristhian AdamesTOR27991028400521001829.283.393.323.667
9 Webster RivasTOR311067264011600101327.245.344.311.615
10 Vidal BrujanEST33113153161014164132619.274.406.345.678
11 Emilio BonifacioTIG30110243612012121121516.327.402.373.724
12 Mel Rojas Jr.TIG3511720327151400023328.274.431.479.797
13 Michael De La CruzTIG278314223111101011811.265.392.361.686
14 Henry UrrutiaGIG301106307011610021518.273.359.364.672
15 Kelvin GutiérrezGIG3514016369301621031334.257.318.364.643
16 Julio CarrerasGIG28102253151321171101328.304.393.461.795
17 Yadiel HernándezAGU3311615396001511001915.336.434.388.765
18 Yairo MuñozAGU30111203680193102513.324.358.423.750
19 Lewin DíazEST30102721311160002721.206.252.284.514