<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Jimmy CorderoLEO6000.00005.15220241.313.38
2 Domingo GermanTOR3300.000013.295515121.023.29
3 Casey HarmanLEO3301.000011.111884261.156.35
4 Ervin SantanaTIG1100.00003.16110262.402.70
5 Albert AbreuTIG1101.00003.22110251.092.46
6 Jenrry MejíaTOR20101.00004.01000130.500.00
7 Pedro Payano TOR60101.00015.11000370.750.00
8 David PaulinoLEO4121.66707.284406111.834.70
9 Paolo EspinoTOR22101.00008.04000190.630.00
10 Nestor CortesEST2200.00007.25430391.043.52
11 David KubiakLEO33101.000014.07330791.001.93
12 Wendolyn BautistaAGU3001.00007.164202101.092.45
13 Buddy Boshers AGU5000.00003.24000552.450.00
14 Drew Carlton LEO6000.00006.27110051.051.35
15 Frankie De La Cruz TOR2100.00005.03000201.000.00
16 Angel Rondón AGU3200.00008.08200261.250.00
17 Yennsy Díaz EST3001.00003.25220041.364.91
18 Joel PayampsEST4011.50007.07220171.142.57
19 Darío ÁlvarezAGU7000.00006.26220391.352.70
20 Juan NicasioAGU5011.50005.03221271.003.60
21 Michael YnoaAGU6000.00006.011102120.501.50
22 Warner MadrigalEST4000.00004.01000140.500.00
23 Matt PobereykoEST5000.00004.23110361.291.93
24 Enny RomeroLEO2200.00008.06330271.003.38
25 Josh LoweyLEO3200.000010.28220681.311.69
12