<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Richelson PeñaGIG8822.500036.1401615012241.433.72
2 Yunesky MayaAGU101034.429052.1411412113361.032.06
3 César ValdezTIG8851.833045.23612916460.921.77
4 Félix PeñaTOR7711.500033.0227717270.881.91
5 Radhames LizEST8821.667039.126107210270.921.60
6 Joe Van MeterAGU8811.500032.0351310213181.502.81
7 Raúl ValdésTOR9923.400047.1401715120411.272.85
8 Andy OteroEST88301.000040.1378817331.091.79
9 Tyler AlexanderGIG7833.500036.032161149291.142.75
10 David KubiakLEO8822.500036.1382020211251.354.95