<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Evan MacLaneTIG22101.00009.19111361.290.96
2 Carlos HernándezTOR2202.00009.015660131.786.00
3 Warner MadrigalTOR3000.00001.22330232.4016.20
4 Jeff IbarraTOR3000.00001.04330004.0027.00
5 Tim PetersonTOR60201.00005.03110130.801.80
6 Esmil RogersTIG1000.00002.02220212.009.00
7 Logan Bawcon TOR1000.00001.06550107.0045.00
8 Luis SantosTOR2000.00002.01000020.500.00
9 Jason GarcíaTIG3001.00003.14331241.808.10
10 Alexis OgandoTOR1000.00000.186601127.00162.00
11 Jhan MarínezTOR3000.00003.15110111.802.70
12 Mauricio CabreraTIG4001.00003.17220132.405.40
13 César ValdezTIG1100.00006.232112120.751.35
14 Paolo EspinoTOR22101.00009.010330251.333.00
15 Jarlin GarcíaTOR4000.00002.22000020.750.00
16 Linder CastroTIG3000.00001.16553014.5033.75
17 Fernando AbadTOR20101.00002.01000121.000.00
18 Jordan HarrisonTIG3000.00000.20110203.0013.50
19 Gabriel AriasTIG5000.00004.13331241.156.23
20 Anthony CarterTOR3000.00001.21000010.600.00
21 Keury MellaTOR4000.00005.01000150.400.00
22 Jairo AsencioTIG4000.00004.02110040.502.25
23 Jonathan AroTIG1000.00000.22000013.000.00
24 Ramón RamírezTOR4000.00034.01000210.750.00
25 Luis CruzTIG2200.00007.05221371.142.57
12