<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADISTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Tommy MiloneTIG6611.500034.1213002320.670.00
2 Enny RomeroLEO76201.000032.1194308270.840.84
3 Nestor CortesEST66201.000025.2207616281.012.09
4 Josh LoweyLEO6631.750026.22488010251.272.69
5 Jake KalishGIG6603.000023.1218725171.112.70
6 Esmil RogersTIG6602.000025.13391015191.503.56
7 Raúl ValdésTOR7732.600033.2291414210321.163.74
8 Tyler EpplerTOR6622.500025.126131114241.193.93
9 Michael RothAGU6612.333024.227141226141.334.35
10 Francisley BuenoAGU6602.000031.229181748181.174.85