<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Lisalverto BonillaTIG2211.500010.05110641.100.90
2 Evan MacLaneTIG22101.00009.19111361.290.96
3 César ValdezTIG1100.00006.232112120.751.35
4 Luis CruzTIG2200.00007.05221371.142.57
5 Paolo EspinoTOR22101.00009.010330251.333.00
6 Carlos HernándezTOR2202.00009.015660131.786.00