<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Casey HarmanLEO7702.000024.121141369111.234.81
2 David KubiakLEO77101.000036.120117410320.831.73
3 Ramón RossóAGU7611.500026.0159926310.813.12
4 Yunesky MayaAGU6612.333028.22315935210.972.82
5 Paolo EspinoTOR6623.400028.222121226210.973.75
6 Raúl ValdésTOR5521.667025.12411958151.263.20
7 Yoanner Negrín AGU7733.500033.036121239301.363.27