<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADISTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 Jose de PaulaTOR1101.00002.03540142.0018.00
2 Jarlin GarcíaTOR1000.00002.01000111.000.00
3 Duane BelowTOR1000.00000.12220006.0054.00
4 Francisco JimenezTOR1000.00001.23221132.4010.80
5 Evan MacLaneEST1000.00014.02000030.500.00
6 Jesus PirelaTOR1000.00000.144402018.00108.00
7 Darío ÁlvarezTOR1000.00001.20000010.000.00
8 Paolo EspinoTOR1101.00005.04440291.207.20
9 Jhan MarínezTOR1000.00001.00000010.000.00
10 Ramon RamírezTOR1000.00001.02100002.000.00
11 Matt PobereykoEST1000.00000.110000010.000.00
12 Jordan HarrisonEST2000.00000.23210007.5022.50
13 Rodolfo MartinezTOR1000.00002.01110221.504.50
14 Wirfin ObispoEST1000.00000.111001010.000.00
15 Antonio BastardoEST3000.00001.11000222.500.00
16 Roman MendezEST2000.00002.01000040.500.00
17 Radhames LizEST1101.00001.15441034.1730.00
18 Marlon AriasEST2000.00000.21330114.6262.31
19 Yeison MedinaEST2000.00000.21000012.310.00
20 Odrisamer DespaigneEST1000.00003.12110231.252.81
21 Brandon CumptonEST1000.00000.10000000.000.00
22 Héctor NerisTOR1000.00001.00000111.000.00
23 Fernando AbadTOR1000.00001.01000031.000.00
24 Jailen PegueroEST1000.00000.111100010.0090.00
25 Máximo NelsonEST2000.00000.20000000.000.00
12