<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE PITCHEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJJIGP%GSVIPHCPCLHRBBKWHIPEFE
1 César ValdezTIG1100.00006.232112120.751.35
2 Fernando CruzTIG4000.00005.22000380.880.00
3 Luis CruzTIG2200.00007.05221371.142.57
4 Evan MacLaneTIG22101.00009.19111361.290.96
5 Paolo EspinoTOR22101.00009.010330251.333.00
6 Keury MellaTOR4000.00005.01000150.400.00
7 Jason GarcíaTIG3001.00003.14331241.808.10
8 Gabriel AriasTIG5000.00004.13331241.156.23
9 Jairo AsencioTIG4000.00004.02110040.502.25
10 Lisalverto BonillaTIG2211.500010.05110641.100.90
11 Miguel SánchezTOR2000.00003.02000040.670.00
12 Carlos HernándezTOR2202.00009.015660131.786.00
13 Warner MadrigalTOR3000.00001.22330232.4016.20
14 Tim PetersonTOR60201.00005.03110130.801.80
15 Mauricio CabreraTIG4001.00003.17220132.405.40
16 Frankie De La Cruz TOR1100.00004.03110131.002.25
17 Raúl ValdésTOR1100.00005.14000231.130.00
18 Luis SantosTOR2000.00002.01000020.500.00
19 Jarlin GarcíaTOR4000.00002.22000020.750.00
20 Fernando AbadTOR20101.00002.01000121.000.00
21 Yunesky MayaTOR11101.00006.09221021.503.00
22 Jorge MartínezTOR1101.00003.04420222.006.00
23 Ulises JoaquínTIG4000.00002.12110020.863.86
24 Esmil RogersTIG1000.00002.02220212.009.00
25 Alexis OgandoTOR1000.00000.186601127.00162.00
12