<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Eric FiliaTIG8313134007000112.419.424.548.972
2 Hanley RamírezTIG8285103012000045.357.455.5711.026
3 Jeimer CandelarioTOR8284101026100145.357.424.6071.031
4 Júnior LakeTOR826590114400155.346.438.538.976
5 Rubén SosaTOR8313103002000039.323.400.419.819
6 Jorge MateoTOR829791024320015.310.355.552.907
7 Sócrates BritoTIG831592005100046.290.371.355.726
8 Emilio BonifacioTIG833380002120026.242.286.242.528
9 Jorge BonifacioTIG833683002100021.242.286.333.619
10 Peter O'BrienTOR8314720250101011.226.265.484.749
11 Donovan SolanoTIG623251002000003.217.217.261.478
12 Erick AybarTIG834570001000019.206.229.206.435
13 Christian BethancourtTOR620240012000035.200.304.350.654
14 Jordany ValdespínTOR832340013100053.125.263.219.482
15 Abraham AlmonteTOR825331001201077.120.313.160.473