<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Juan FranciscoGIG24901018607260000944.200.280.500.730
2 Ronald GuzmánGIG3011125403051330011723.360.450.523.893
3 Júnior LakeEST228211211041321011412.256.361.415.711
4 Domingo LeybaEST27981225404121001918.255.315.418.694
5 Peter O'BrienTOR278911195041310011037.213.297.404.653
6 Sócrates BritoEST3111216195231221001141.170.262.330.556
7 Lewin DíazEST258510181131310001117.212.309.353.619
8 Jeremy Peña EST31124183831387100725.306.353.419.744
9 José SiriGIG2811021317031473001234.282.352.427.738
10 Melky CabreraAGU24961029403130000512.302.337.438.752
11 Joe DunandLEO2172523703121001925.319.390.542.866
12 Sergio AlcántaraTIG237091821282011821.257.346.400.691
13 Yamaico NavarroTOR24831030402131002149.361.444.482.848
14 Robel GarcíaAGU27889192121230001530.216.330.330.612
15 Gregory PolancoLEO217641531292002818.197.276.342.575
16 Yermín MercedesTIG258792420216010179.276.326.368.663
17 Dawel LugoTIG238382240180000410.265.330.349.648
18 Cristhian AdamesTOR27908208011030001120.222.307.344.614
19 Abiatal AvelinoGIG28921218401921011316.196.292.272.528
20 John NogowskiAGU2277720001121002109.260.337.299.596
21 Rangel RaveloAGU301091333501600001218.303.392.376.720
22 Erick MejíaTIG2277122121173020921.273.349.364.674
23 Eric FiliaEST2895623500400001113.242.333.295.593
24 Rubén SosaTOR22731111120541001921.151.333.219.505
25 Juan LagaresAGU2392626410114100316.283.305.348.642
26 Wilmer DifóAGU2277101711031020711.221.286.260.524