<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Fernando TatisEST415430013200018.200.294.400.694
2 Junior LakeEST414340014100012.286.333.500.833
3 Jose SiriEST4145103014300011.714.7331.1431.876
4 Juan ApodacaTOR412230012000022.250.357.500.857
5 Jorge MateoTOR416221014001006.125.125.375.500
6 Gustavo NúñezEST414210000111026.071.188.071.259
7 Miguel SanoEST417121002000018.118.167.176.343
8 Héctor GiménezEST414210002000105.071.125.071.196
9 Héctor SánchezEST411010000000022.091.231.091.322
10 Yasmany TomasEST412240002000102.333.308.333.641
11 Ruben SosaTOR414140002100100.286.267.286.553
12 Jordany ValdespinTOR415253001100027.333.412.533.945
13 Carlos FrancoTOR35220000000021.400.571.400.971
14 Alexi Casilla TOR26000000000000.000.000.000.000
15 Félix PieTOR413131001001006.231.231.308.539
16 Anderson FelizTOR310250001000012.500.545.5001.045
17 Chris RobersonTOR415150000010022.333.412.333.745
18 Daniel MayoraEST412541101010035.333.467.5831.050
19 Audry PerezEST12110000000000.500.500.5001.000
20 Jhon NuñezTOR21000000000001.000.000.000.000
21 Aneury TavarezEST22000000000000.000.000.000.000
22 Alfredo ReyesEST10000001000010.0001.000.0001.000
23 Franklin RollinTOR21000000000000.000.000.000.000
24 Alberto GonzalezTOR410221001000020.200.385.300.685
25 Hector GomezEST11000000000000.000.000.000.000
26 Orlando CalixteEST11000000000001.000.000.000.000
27 Malquin CaneloTOR33000000000001.000.000.000.000
28 Nick RicklesTOR11000000000001.000.000.000.000
29 Alex ValdezTOR210230203000002.300.300.7001.000
30 Héctor GiménezTOR01000000000000.000.000.000.000
12