<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Juan FranciscoGIG24901018607260000944.200.280.500.780
2 Ronald GuzmánGIG3011125403051330011723.360.450.523.973
3 Júnior LakeEST228211211041321011412.256.361.415.776
4 Domingo LeybaEST27981225404121001918.255.315.418.733
5 Peter O'BrienTOR278911195041310011037.213.297.404.701
6 Sócrates BritoEST3111216195231221001141.170.262.330.592
7 Melky CabreraAGU24961029403130000512.302.337.438.775
8 José SiriGIG2811021317031473001234.282.352.427.779
9 Joe DunandLEO2172523703121001925.319.390.542.932
10 Lewin DíazEST258510181131310001117.212.309.353.662
11 Jeremy Peña EST31124183831387100725.306.353.419.772
12 Gregory PolancoLEO217641531292002818.197.276.342.618
13 Yermin MercedesTIG258792420216010179.276.326.368.694
14 Yamaico NavarroTOR24831030402131002149.361.444.482.926
15 Sergio AlcántaraTIG237091821282011821.257.346.400.746
16 Robel GarcíaAGU27889192121230001530.216.330.330.660
17 Cristhian AdamesTOR27908208011030001120.222.307.344.651
18 Rangel RaveloAGU301091333501600001218.303.392.376.768
19 Abiatal AvelinoGIG28921218401921011316.196.292.272.564
20 Erick MejíaTIG2277122121173020921.273.349.364.713
21 Dawel LugoTIG238382240180000410.265.330.349.679
22 John Nogowski AGU2277720001121002109.260.337.299.636
23 Juan LagaresAGU2392626410114100316.283.305.348.653
24 Wilmer DifóAGU2277101711031020711.221.286.260.546
25 Rubén SosaTOR22731111120541001921.151.333.219.552
26 Eric FiliaEST2895623500400001113.242.333.295.628