<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Peter O'BrienTOR8314720250101011.226.265.484.749
2 Jeimer CandelarioTOR8284101026100145.357.424.6071.031
3 Jorge MateoTOR829791024320015.310.355.552.907
4 Hanley RamírezTIG8285103012000045.357.455.5711.026
5 Jordany ValdespínTOR832340013100053.125.263.219.482
6 Júnior LakeTOR826590114400155.346.438.538.976
7 Christian BethancourtTOR620240012000035.200.304.350.654
8 Alen HansonTOR511240114000001.364.417.8181.235
9 Emilio BonifacioTIG833380002120026.242.286.242.528
10 Erick AybarTIG834570001000019.206.229.206.435
11 Eric FiliaTIG8313134007000112.419.424.548.972
12 Jorge BonifacioTIG833683002100021.242.286.333.619
13 Sócrates BritoTIG831592005100046.290.371.355.726
14 Donovan SolanoTIG623251002000003.217.217.261.478
15 Michael De La CruzTIG414140103000032.286.412.429.841
16 Michael De LeónTIG620161002000002.300.333.350.683
17 Rubén SosaTOR8313103002000039.323.400.419.819
18 Abraham AlmonteTOR825331001201077.120.313.160.473
19 Wendell RijoTOR513151000010002.385.429.462.891
20 John NúñezTOR11000000000000.000.000.000.000
21 Carlos FrancoTIG512152003100012.417.462.5831.045
22 Welington CastilloTIG516040002000104.250.235.250.485
23 Engel BeltréTIG111100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
24 Arismendy AlcántaraTIG22110000000001.500.500.5001.000
25 Yeison AsencioTIG33110001000000.333.333.333.666
26 Henry UrrutiaTOR11000000000000.000.000.000.000
27 Pedro FlorimónTOR611000000000014.000.083.000.083
28 Ramón HernándezTIG12000000000001.000.000.000.000
29 Fernando FloresTOR38020001001002.250.250.250.500
30 Sergio AlcántaraTIG39030001100000.333.333.333.666
12