<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Juan FranciscoGIG24901018607260000944.200.280.500.780
2 Yermin MercedesTIG258792420216010179.276.326.368.694
3 José SiriGIG2811021317031473001234.282.352.427.779
4 Júnior LakeEST228211211041321011412.256.361.415.776
5 Melky CabreraAGU24961029403130000512.302.337.438.775
6 Yamaico NavarroTOR24831030402131002149.361.444.482.926
7 Ronald GuzmánGIG3011125403051330011723.360.450.523.973
8 Peter O'BrienTOR278911195041310011037.213.297.404.701
9 Lewin DíazEST258510181131310001117.212.309.353.662
10 Sócrates BritoEST3111216195231221001141.170.262.330.592
11 Domingo LeybaEST27981225404121001918.255.315.418.733
12 Joe DunandLEO2172523703121001925.319.390.542.932
13 Robel GarcíaAGU27889192121230001530.216.330.330.660
14 John Nogowski AGU2277720001121002109.260.337.299.636
15 Juan LagaresAGU2392626410114100316.283.305.348.653
16 Cristhian AdamesTOR27908208011030001120.222.307.344.651
17 Gregory PolancoLEO217641531292002818.197.276.342.618
18 Abiatal AvelinoGIG28921218401921011316.196.292.272.564
19 Sergio AlcántaraTIG237091821282011821.257.346.400.746
20 Dawel LugoTIG238382240180000410.265.330.349.679
21 Jeremy Peña EST31124183831387100725.306.353.419.772
22 Erick MejíaTIG2277122121173020921.273.349.364.713
23 Rangel RaveloAGU301091333501600001218.303.392.376.768
24 Rubén SosaTOR22731111120541001921.151.333.219.552
25 Eric FiliaEST2895623500400001113.242.333.295.628
26 Wilmer DifóAGU2277101711031020711.221.286.260.546