<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />
, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana, actualizado a las

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Frank. J SchwindelEST2587622402160003411.253.277.368.645
2 Jordany ValdespinTOR279318301011320101312.323.406.366.772
3 Sean MurphyTOR2068813001130000416.191.236.235.471
4 Ruben SosaTOR23881131210121000511.352.387.398.785
5 Scott HeinemanLEO2273617301112000511.233.282.315.597
6 Hanser AlbertoGIG2391113270110112059.352.385.462.847
7 Pablo ReyesTIG22727160111001101114.222.325.292.617
8 Pablo ReyesAGU0697150111000001113.217.325.290.615
9 Kennys VargasAGU1862131820090000821.290.371.323.694
10 Giovanny UrshelaTIG16618177009000008.279.279.393.672
11 Gabriel GuerreroEST166491750391000113.266.277.484.761
12 Giovanny UrshelaAGU0568166009000008.286.286.393.679
13 Luis Valenzuela AGU2284132520080000412.298.330.321.651
14 Ramon TorresGIG197221921181001512.264.308.361.669
15 Jose SiriGIG2684142041381000723.238.304.417.721
16 Carlos FrancoTOR186171421080000522.230.288.295.583
17 Ronny RodríguezAGU135431431080000110.259.273.352.625
18 Abraham AlmonteTOR175381510080001107.283.391.302.693
19 Danny SantanaAGU15515900174000311.176.222.235.457
20 Andy IbañezAGU15527700070000316.135.182.135.317
21 Francisco PeñaAGU154141540070000415.366.422.463.885
22 Abiatal AvelinoGIG2185142730171001715.318.366.388.754
23 Cristhian AdamesTOR22708182107000069.257.316.314.630
24 Junior LakeEST25881423100700001716.261.381.273.654
25 Moisés SierraGIG2379819412700001417.241.362.392.754
26 Aderlin RodríguezGIG11372710160000212.189.231.297.528
27 Rainel RosarioAGU14347102036000067.294.400.6181.018
28 Juan Carlos PérezAGU1754101530060000711.278.361.333.694
29 Roberto PérezTIG164561640061000616.356.431.444.875
30 Jack MayfieldLEO2174101430161010619.189.250.270.520
1234567