<img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=8cobl1asWhy3/9" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

ESTADÍSTICAS DE BATEO

CalificanTodos
 JugadorEquipoJJVBCA2B3BHRCIBRORSHSFBBAVGOBPSLGOPS
1 Eric FiliaTIG8313134007000112.419.424.548.972
2 Jeimer CandelarioTOR8284101026100145.357.424.6071.031
3 Sócrates BritoTIG831592005100046.290.371.355.726
4 Peter O'BrienTOR8314720250101011.226.265.484.749
5 Júnior LakeTOR826590114400155.346.438.538.976
6 Jorge MateoTOR829791024320015.310.355.552.907
7 Alen HansonTOR511240114000001.364.417.8181.235
8 Michael De La CruzTIG414140103000032.286.412.429.841
9 Jordany ValdespínTOR832340013100053.125.263.219.482
10 Carlos FrancoTIG512152003100012.417.462.5831.045
11 Emilio BonifacioTIG833380002120026.242.286.242.528
12 Hanley RamírezTIG8285103012000045.357.455.5711.026
13 Jorge BonifacioTIG833683002100021.242.286.333.619
14 Donovan SolanoTIG623251002000003.217.217.261.478
15 Michael De LeónTIG620161002000002.300.333.350.683
16 Rubén SosaTOR8313103002000039.323.400.419.819
17 Christian BethancourtTOR620240012000035.200.304.350.654
18 Welington CastilloTIG516040002000104.250.235.250.485
19 Erick AybarTIG834570001000019.206.229.206.435
20 Abraham AlmonteTOR825331001201077.120.313.160.473
21 Engel BeltréTIG111100010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
22 Yeison AsencioTIG33110001000000.333.333.333.666
23 Fernando FloresTOR38020001001002.250.250.250.500
24 Sergio AlcántaraTIG39030001100000.333.333.333.666
25 Wendell RijoTOR513151000010002.385.429.462.891
26 John NúñezTOR11000000000000.000.000.000.000
27 Arismendy AlcántaraTIG22110000000001.500.500.5001.000
28 Henry UrrutiaTOR11000000000000.000.000.000.000
29 Pedro FlorimónTOR611000000000014.000.083.000.083
30 Ramón HernándezTIG12000000000001.000.000.000.000
12